26/7/16

Notas segundo parcial - Prof. Sánchez

Nombre y Apellido    1° Parcial    2° Parcial
Abella Valentina 4 4
Abraham Gustavo 1
Abrchan Sánchez José Luis 1
Abrigato Ignacio Javier 4 6
Acosta Eugenia Luca 2 1
Agüero Albarracín Johana 6 4
Albornoz Juan José 2
Albornoz Rodrigo 4 2
Almaraz Juan José 1
Alvarez Milagros Macarena 1
Andrada Nadia Antonella 1 2
Araya Nazareth Daniel 1 2
Arce María de los Ángeles 6 4
Arévalo Adrián Héctor 1
Arrieta García Silvia Pamela 3
Avila Ana Elba Marlén 2 1
Avila José Ernesto 4 6
Ayú Sonia Andrea 1 4
Bach Marcos 5 2
Bardaro Violeta 6
Bascary María Julia 6
Blanco Cristian Emiliano 1 2
Bonora Paula 6 2
Bordaro Violeta 2
Bordón Ignacio 2 2
Bornes María del Rosario 4 1
Borquez Leandro Federico 2 1
Brito Mario Federico 6 4
Burgos Paz Juan Luis 6 4
Bustamante Jorrat Anabella 4
Calamandrei Pamela Vanesa 6
Campos Melisa 6
Canuto Javier 2
Cardozo Ángeles Mariel 2 2
Cardozo Miguel Ignacio 1
Carriles Belén 6 4
Carrizo Cristian Ariel 1
Casagrande Cynthia L. 3
Castro Mauricio G. 6
Chamut Solana 1 2
Chaves Jorge Nicolás 1 4
Chumba Irina  1
Concha Romero Florencia 1
Conde Ana Florencia 4
Correa Bruno Javier 2 2
Correa Candela 1 1
Cruzado María Sofía 2 2
Cruzado Sujeros María Josefina 1
Dávila Pacheco María Magdalena 6 2
De Luca Luis Santiago 2
Del Grosso Luciana 1
D'Elías Lobo Francisco 7 8
Díaz Micaela Florencia 4
Díaz Ojeda Sofía 2
Diosque Octavio 4
Durán Ledesma Erika 1
Falcón Verónica Luciana 2
Fernández Andrea Stefanía 1
Flores E. Maximiliano 7
Flores Valentina 1
Gallardo Grecia del Valle 1
Gil Florencia 1
Gimenez José Santiago 1 1
Godoy Milagro Andrea 1
Gómez María Susana 1 1
Gómez Villagra María Fernanda 2 2
González Camila del Rosario 1
González María Florencia 7
Grande Ana Florencia 6
Guantay Amangual Mariana Carolina 6 4
Gutiérrez Carrión Luana 1
Gutiérrez Lucía 1
Herrerías Martínez María Emilia 6
Isa Juan Pablo 4 1
Juárez Rosa Micaela 1 1
Jurano Alvaro 2 2
Lairana Macarena 2
Lanese Blanco María Carla 4
Lazarte Ana Sofía 2
Ledesma Barboza Paula Agustina 4 4
Leguizamón Karen Vanesa 2
Lemme Micaela 8 8
Liendo Vertín Pablo Solano 2 1
Lizárraga Luis Gonzalo 2
Llanos Albertus Constanza B. 1
Lobo Andrea María Fernanda 4 2
Lobo Solana 6 4
Mansilla Juan Pablo 2
Manzur Ana Victoria 1
Martín Lionel Francis 1
Martínez Carlos A. 2
Martínez Erika Lorena 6 4
Martínez María Celeste 1 1
Martor Facundo Daniel 4 1
Medina Carla Micaela 4 4
Medina Ignacio 4 4
Medina María Agustina 2 1
Medina Oliva Nicolás 2
Medina Santiago David 2 1
Mendoza Sabrina 8 6
Molina Gonzalo 2
Moreno Cintia Lorena 3
Moyano Lucas Ariel 4 1
Mrad María Emilia 6 6
Murillo Jonathan 2
Nacusse Aldo Facundo 4 2
Nieva María José 1 1
Nieva Walter Alejandro 6
Nougués Nicolás 4
Ojeda Abigail Rocío 1
Olivera José Maximiliano 6 7
Ortiz Ramiro Eduardo 1
Parajón Joppich Catalina 6 8
Pavese Blanco María Carla 6
Paz Guanco Valesca 3
Pedraza Sofía Nerina 1
Pérez Cazzullo María del Milagro 6 4
Pérez Jessica E. 6 2
Pintor Norry Camila 4 4
Pol José Mauricio 1
Quintana José 2
Racedo Lourdes Pamela 1
Reyes Matías 1
Ríos Medina Gisell 1 1
Rivas Borque Alexia 1
Robledo María Noelia 2 2
Robles Cesia Denise 1
Rodríguez Erika  4
Rodríguez Sergio Fernando 6 4
Rojas Fernández Alejo 2 2
Rojas María del Rosario 1
Roldán Luciana 6 1
Roldán Pablo Augusto 1 4
Roldán Sabrina Gabriela Vanesa 2 2
Romero Daniel Leandro 4 1
Romero Matías Exequiel 4
Ruejas Agustina Eliana 2 1
Ruiz Camila 1
Salazar Manuel Facundo 6 4
Sandoval Elena Abigail 1
Sandoval Marina Elizabeth 1
Segura Villegas Macarena 1 1
Serapio Lucía 4
Silva Walter Alejandro 1
Siufi María Ayelén 4 4
Solórzano Luis Angel 1
Soro Noelia Romina 4 4
Suárez Pamela Noemí 7 7
Tapia Ricardo Nicolás 1
Toledo Juan Pablo 2 4
Topa Cynthia Carolina 6
Urueña María Florencia 1
Varela Chavarría José Carlos 6
Vázquez Torres Florencia 6 2
Velárdez Camila 4
Vera Magdalena 4 2
Vidal Facundo 2 2
Villoldo Alberto Benjamín 1 2
Zárate José Mauro 1
Zeballos Christian Ricardo 7 1

Notas segundo parcial - Prof. Bonano

Apellido y NombreSegundo Parcial
Abregu Juan Francisco
Aguilar Micaela Soledad
Ahumada Benud Ayelen Ana carolina
Alarcon Maza Jose Ignacio5 (cinco)
Albornoz Risso Brenda Camila
Albornoz Risso Liza Belen
Alvarado Corina Mariel
Alvarez Macchi Leonel German
Aragon Jose Santiago2 (dos)
Arancibia Gonzalo
Argañaraz Blanca elizabeth
Argañaraz Facundo Aldo
Argañaraz Facundo Matias
Argüelles Lourdes
Arias Alexis David
Banegas Maira Anahi
Barrionuevo Erika Vanesa
Barrionuevo Gladys Susana
Barrionuevo Sotelo Leonardo E3 (tres)
Benavidez Abril
Berarducci Nahir
Bernachi Hernan Gabriel
Bravo Emilia3 (tres)
Brito Agustina del Lujan1 (uno)
Burgio Mari Cruz del Valle 
Cainzo Amor Jose Leandro3 (tres)
Calliera Carla Maria
Canseco Maria Elena7 (siete)
Castillo Gerardo Antonio
Chaile Diaz Maria Noel
Chazarreta Alfredo Carlos4 (cuatro)
Colombres Garmendia Francisca del Milagro9 (nueve)
Colomer Micaela Alejandra2 (dos)
Corbalan Daiana Claribel
Cordoba Hugo Nicolas4 (cuatro)
De Astorga Fassi Fatima
Decima Hector Emanuel
Diaz Agostina1 (uno)
Diaz Eliana Anahi
Dominguez Juan Ignacio
Esper Maria Alejandra5 (cinco)
Estrada Maria Lourdes5 (cinco)
Fernandez Cruz Prats Tomas 5 (cinco)
Fernandez Juan Jose
Fuentes Pablo Nicolas1 (uno)
Garay Paulina Maria
Garcia, Ana Cecilia3 (tres)
Garcia Fernando2 (dos)
Garreton Julieta5 (cinco)
Garzon Maria Lourdes1 (uno)
Gimenez Bruno Ruben 
Gimenez Rocio Celeste
Gonzalez María Constanza 
Gonzalez Viviana Elizabeth4 (cuatro)
Guerrero Noelia Denisse
Herrera Ana Isabel 4 (cuatro)
Ibañez Graus Facundo
Jerez Ana Paula
Jerez Carabajal Gisel del Valle2 (dos)
Lara Darío Ezequiel
Leiva Gabriela Janet
Leiva Luna Yanina Soledad
Lizarraga Lourdes Estefania5 (cinco)
López Leonardo Ezequiel4 (cuatro)
Lopez Ramon Eduardo
Lucero Daniela Elizabeth1 (uno)
Macias Maria Soledad
Maidana Sabrina Micaela
Martin Ibarra Luis Leonardo3 (tres)
Martino Mariano Agustin
Medina Alfredo Franco
Medrano Cristian Emanuel
Miller Patricio Stanley
Molina Florencia Luciana
Moncayo Betiana Maria7 (siete)
Montero Juan Pablo
Morales Maria Julieta
Moreno Jesica Natalia
Moyano Laura Micaela
Ortiz Eduardo Ramiro
Ortiz Solana Gabriela4 (cuatro)
Paez Valdez Maria Celeste
Palomeque Maria Emilia 8.50 (ocho con cincuenta)
Pedernera Garcia Iara Florencia
Perez Ana Laura 7 (siete)
Pomo Ana Sofia
Ponce Rita Maria Florencia4 (cuatro)
Ramos Emanuel kevin
Reynoso Agustina Maria 6.50 (seis con cincuenta)
Rivera Stefanutti German Alejandro
Rodriguez Canada Julieta 
Rodriguez Nadia del Milagro
Rodriguez Rocio Isabel
Rojas Julio Franco
Romano Ferreyra Gustavo Nicolas
Salas Maira Pamela3 (tres)
Sandoval Agustina Alicia
Sanguino Lourdes Roxana3 (tres)
Santillan Alejandra
Sir Costa Noelia Sabrina7 (siete)
Solalique Amparo Constanza
Soria Yoana Estefania
Stenuers Rosario5 (cinco)
Suarez Sofia Indiana2 (dos)
Tagashina Roberto Eduardo
Teran Santiago
Valdez Augusto Issac
Valdez Maira Natalia
Valdez Noemí Analia
Vasquez German Nicolas 
Vera Javier Hernan1(uno)
Vergara Bruno J L
Villagra Romano Aillen1 (uno)
Villagra S Facundo
Zelarayan Maria del Milagro

Notas segundo parcial - Prof Condorí



APELLIDO Y NOMBRES
PRIMER PARCIAL
SEGUNDO PARCIAL
ALARCÓN, ANAHÍ
1
-
ANDIA, PABLO AGUSTÍN
4,25
1,50
BARÓN, MAIRA AIMÉ
4
8
BENAVÍDEZ, NANCY
4
-
BUSTOS SÁNCHEZ, NICOLE
2,50
-
CUENCA, MAURO EZEQUIEL
1,25
3
DÍAZ OJEDA, SOFÍA
2,25
-
DÍAZ, BRENDA STEFANÍA

DÍAZ, NELSON AGUSTÍN
4


-
4


2
GÓMEZ, RODRIGO AGUSTÍN
2
-
GONZÁLEZ, LISANDRO M.
6
4,50
JIMÉNEZ SORIA, SILVANA NATALÍ
4,75
5
JURI, M. DE LOS ÁNGELES
3
-
MAMANÍ, CÉSAR
2
-
MEDINA, VALERIA DEL C.
2,75
-
MOKIEJEZIK, PERLA DEL R.
4,25
4,50
NIEVA, ÉRIKA FERNANDA
1
-
PASQUET, PAMELA
1,50
2,25
RÔHMER LITZMAN, MARÍA ANDREA
2,50
1
ROMANO, LUCÍA M. MAGD
1
1
ROSALES, RODOLFO ROBERTO
-
4
SANCHEZ LEDESMA, M. JIM
1,75
-
SOTO, CARLA
1,50
-